Shadow

Kiser, Matt Principal
Tate, Laura Assistant Principal

Baguley, Carrie 1st Grade
Baker, Katherine 4th Grade
Blackstock, Emily 4th Grade
Blount, Beverley 4th Grade
Bowers, Lauren 1st Grade
Braswell, Brooke 2nd Grade
Caffey, Ashley 5th Grade
Cannady, Jessica Technology Enhancement
Carlson, Towns 4th Grade
Castle, Celia ART
Church, Susanne 1st Grade
Compere, Jennifer Social Studies Enhancement
Cutrell, Kristin 5th Grade
Dorough, John Physical Education
Edmondson, Mallory 5th Grade
Ford, Janet 3rd Grade
Gaither, Michelle 2nd Grade
Galafassi, Lindsay Technology Specialist
Gantt, Jenna 4th Grade
Gerontakis, Angela Reading Specialist
Gilliam, Detra 1st Grade
Glover, Shereen 4th Grade
Gonzalez, Katye 3rd Grade
Haghighi, Lora 5th Grade
Halston, Erica Special Education
Hanson, Susan 1st Grade
Hardison, Kristen Kindergarten
Hayes, Alexandria Kindergarten
Hill, Alison Guidance
Hollings, Schneryll 2nd Grade
Keel, Michelle 3rd Grade
Keith, Virginia 1st Grade
Kinard, Hannah 3rd Grade
Krueger, Andrea Kindergarten
Law, Amy Music
Lee, Allyn Kindergarten
Lorberbaum, Stephanie Special Education
Martin, Lindsey 5th Grade
Martin, Tyler 2nd Grade
McClusky, Leah 2nd Grade
McCullars, Ashley 1st Grade
Mitchell, Laura 2nd Grade
Moore, Katie 3rd Grade
Neff, Jennifer Special Education
Parker, Julie 3rd Grade
Peterson, Betsey 2nd Grade
Sloderbeck, Christen Enrichment
Smith, Laura 3rd Grade
Smith, Virginia Speech
Thomas, Katie Kindergarten
Thomas, Mary Kindergarten
Thomas, Nona EL
Walker, Liz 5th Grade
Walker, Margaret 5th Grade
Wilder, Emily Kindergarten
Woodruff, Fran Librarian
Wright, Meredith 4th Grade

Blackmon, Johari CNP Manager
Bryant, Amy CNP
Davis, Devon Instructional Assistant
Davis, Wanda CNP
Dyer, Katherine Instructional Assistant
Eades, Shikita Instructional Assistant
Garrison, David Maintenance
Geer, Cindy Nurse
Harris, Jamese Custodial
Hassett, Frannie Instructional Assistant
Hubbard, Raniya Custodial
Johnson, Kelly SRO
Lankford, Christian Custodial
Lewis, Jane Bookkeeper
Livingston, Sally Instructional Assistant
McCalley, Lee Anne Insructional Assistant
Monk, Julie CNP
Morgan, Alice Instructional Assistant
Nowak, Terri Registrar
Patton, Valerie Extended Day
Perryman, Robin CNP
Shoupe, Stewart SRO
Tapscott, Julie Instructional Assistant
Veasey, Mark Head Custodian
Webb, Christa Instructional Assistant
White, Kathleen Instructional Assistant
Williams, Lee Instructional Assistant
Shadow